Other events
Matti Klein Soul Trio meets Max Mutzke
Matti Klein Soul Trio feat. Max Mutzke
SWR Big Band & Max Mutzke - Live 2026
Matti Klein Soul Trio & Max Mutzke
Max Mutzke
Rüdiger Baldauf`s Trumpet Night - feat. Max Mutzke
Rüdiger Baldauf feat. Max Mutzke
Rüdiger Baldauf feat. Max Mutzke – Trumpet Night & Friends
Max Mutzke - Live Tour 2026
Max Mutzke - Live Tour 2026
Max Mutzke - Live Tour 2026
Max Mutzke - Live Tour 2026
Max Mutzke
MAX MUTZKE - Live Tour 2026
Max Mutzke
Max Mutzke - Live Tour 2026
Max Mutzke - Live Tour 2026
Max Mutzke
Max Mutzke - Live Tour 2026
Max Mutzke - Live Tour 2026
Max Mutzke - Live Tour 2026
Weihnachtssingen mit Max Mutzke - Weihnachtssingen
Max Mutzke und Marialy Pacheco - Du und Ich
Max Mutzke + Marialy Pacheco
Marialy Pacheco & Max Mutzke
Max Mutzke & Marialy Pacheco - "Du und Ich"
Rüdiger Baldauf feat. Max Mutzke
Rüdiger Baldauf - Trumpet Night feat. Max Mutzke
Max Mutzke & Marialy Pacheco - Du und ich
Max Mutzke + Marialy Pacheco
More events in Bad Kissingen
Selig
Gogol Bordello
Gogol Bordello
Marlo Grosshardt
Jowee Omicil | Vincent Peirani - Living Being
BLACK ROSIE - The Best Female Tribute To AC/DC
Afrob & Ferris MC | Support: Projekt RG6
CENTURY'S CRIME - Supertramp Tribute Band
The Magic Mumble Jumble | Ukulele Death Squad
JOHNNY CASH EXPERIENCE - The music of JC
ClockClock
AUSBILDER SCHMIDT - Unkraut vergeht nicht – 25 Jahre Anschiss
Christian Steiffen
DIRE STRATS - A Tribute To Dire Straits
Gentleman
667 - The Neighbour of the Beast - Iron Maiden Tribute
Subway to Sally + Schandmaul
Lina
Dick Brave
RIAN
Von Wegen Lisbeth
Beyond The Black
Zaz
Amy MacDonald
Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Fury Live Twenty SIX
Betterov
Deine Freunde
Wincent Weiss
Philipp Poisel + Band - Freunde Tour 2026
Das Kriminal Dinner – Krimidinner Bis(s) zum letzten Zug